ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Crayon 14609574
nr 1460 9574
Stina Sörman
(1910-1993), Sverige
Stina Sörman (1910-1993), Sweden. Park. Signed, daterad, 47x 61, outer dimensions including frame: 61x75,
CRAYON, Park. Signerad, daterad, 47x 61, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x75 cm
Stina Sörman, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 1993.
SEK 100
Monday April 11 2022
at 20:37:01
11/4 20:25:52